Is Gold Peak Unsweetened Lemon Flavored Black Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Gold Peak Unsweetened Lemon Flavored Black Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Unsweetened Lemon Flavored Black Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers

SafewayThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go