Is Gold Peak Vanilla Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM.
Check Gold Peak Vanilla Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Vanilla Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Gold Peak Vanilla Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle


