Is Gold Pearl Onions Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gold Pearl Onions .

Check Gold Pearl Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Pearl Onions is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish