Is Gold & Pearl Sprinkles Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VANILLIN, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENT (COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE.
Check Gold & Pearl Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold & Pearl Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

