Is Gold Rush Crinkle Fries Organic 454g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Russet Potatoes.
Check Gold Rush Crinkle Fries Organic 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Rush Crinkle Fries Organic 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Grown In Idaho Super Crispy Crinkle Cut Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
RINALDO'S ORGANIC GARLIC GOLD OLIVE OIL, 8.44 OZ
Nathan's Famous Jumbo Crinkle Cut French Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


