Is GOLD RUSH MUSTARD BASED BBQ SAUCE, GOLD RUSH MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SPICES), TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GARLIC PEPPER, CAYENNE, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check GOLD RUSH MUSTARD BASED BBQ SAUCE, GOLD RUSH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD RUSH MUSTARD BASED BBQ SAUCE, GOLD RUSH MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


