Is Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Honey, Barbecue Sauce High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Food Starch Modified, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Spices, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate A
Check Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


