Is Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


