Is Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


