Is Gold & Silver Solid Milk Chocolate Balls, 1 Lb-Approx 83 Pcs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)

Check Gold & Silver Solid Milk Chocolate Balls, 1 Lb-Approx 83 Pcs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold & Silver Solid Milk Chocolate Balls, 1 Lb-Approx 83 Pcs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping