Is GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY (VANILLA ICE CREAM) - 2 LB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Blend (Whey Isolate, Whey Concentrate, Whey Peptides), Natural Andartificial Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame (6Serving)
Check GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY (VANILLA ICE CREAM) - 2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY (VANILLA ICE CREAM) - 2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY (VANILLA ICE CREAM) - 2 LB is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


