Is Gold Standard 100% Whey Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY Protein Blend (98%) [MILK] (WHEY Protein Isolate, WHEY Protein Concentrate, Hydrolysed WHEY Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: Lecithin [SOY]), Flavourings [MILK], Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Curcumin).
Check Gold Standard 100% Whey Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Standard 100% Whey Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


