Is Gold Standard Natural 100% Whey Jasmine Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolates, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Peptides), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Rebaudioside A, Aminogen, Lactase. Contains Milk And Soy Ingredients.
Check Gold Standard Natural 100% Whey Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Standard Natural 100% Whey Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


