Is Gold Triple Smoked Bone-in Half Leg Ham 3kg - 7kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Pork (93%), Acidity Regulators (326, 325, 262), Salt, Dextrose (Tapioca or Maize), Stabiliser (451), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250). </p><p>Naturally Wood Smoked. Smoked Manufactured Meat. </p><p>This product may contain traces of Gluten, Crustacea, Egg, Fish, Milk, Peanuts, Soybeans, Sulphites, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds.</p>
Check Gold Triple Smoked Bone-in Half Leg Ham 3kg - 7kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Triple Smoked Bone-in Half Leg Ham 3kg - 7kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Triple Smoked Bone-in Half Leg Ham 3kg - 7kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


