Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gold Zero Sugar Barbecue Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ALLSPICE, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, SUCRALOSE

Check Gold Zero Sugar Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Gold Zero Sugar Barbecue Sauce | Spoonful