Is Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibers
dietary fibers
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil (Gmo Free), Sugar, Dietary Fibers, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Cocoa Powder, Stabilizer, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla
Check Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


