Is Goldbears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin, dextrose, citric acid, corn starch, artificial and natural flavors, palm oil, white beeswax, yellow beeswax, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1
Check Goldbears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldbears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


