Is Golde Debloat Ade Sip + Reset Pineapple Punch Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protease Enzyme Blend, Ginger Extract, DE111 Bacillus Subtilis, coconut water powder, citric acid, pineapple juice powder, natural flavor, salt, turmeric (color), organic stevia leaf extract, organic lua han guo (monk fruit), extract.
Check Golde Debloat Ade Sip + Reset Pineapple Punch Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golde Debloat Ade Sip + Reset Pineapple Punch Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


