Is Golde Matcha Turmeric Superfood Latte Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Tapioca Starch, Acacia Gum)*, Turmeric, Matcha*, Ginger*, Cinnamon*, Cardamom*, Black Pepper*. *=organic. Contains: Coconut (tree Nut).
Check Golde Matcha Turmeric Superfood Latte Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golde Matcha Turmeric Superfood Latte Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


