Is GoldEgg Golden D Vitamin D Enriched Large Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check GoldEgg Golden D Vitamin D Enriched Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoldEgg Golden D Vitamin D Enriched Large Eggs is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go