Is GoldEgg Large Brown Free Run Eggs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check GoldEgg Large Brown Free Run Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoldEgg Large Brown Free Run Eggs is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep