Is GoldEgg Omega 3 Large Brown Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Eggs

Check GoldEgg Omega 3 Large Brown Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoldEgg Omega 3 Large Brown Eggs is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep