Is GoldEgg Omega 3 Large White Eggs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check GoldEgg Omega 3 Large White Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoldEgg Omega 3 Large White Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoldEgg Omega 3 Large White Eggs is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


