Is golden barrel butter flavored coconut oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

refined coconut oil, artificial butter flavor, beta carotene color. sta

Check golden barrel butter flavored coconut oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep