Is golden barrel butter flavored coconut oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
refined coconut oil, artificial butter flavor, beta carotene color. sta
Check golden barrel butter flavored coconut oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open golden barrel butter flavored coconut oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


