Is Golden Barrel Unsulfured Black Strap Molasses, 32 Oz. Bottle (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackstrap Mola

Check Golden Barrel Unsulfured Black Strap Molasses, 32 Oz. Bottle (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Barrel Unsulfured Black Strap Molasses, 32 Oz. Bottle (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping