Is Golden Blossom Honey, Pure & Unfiltered Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check Golden Blossom Honey, Pure & Unfiltered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking