Is Golden Bonbon Gluten Free Almond Nougat Chewy Candy 2.5oz, 1 Pack (Original Soft) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Liquid Egg Whites, Corn Starch
Check Golden Bonbon Gluten Free Almond Nougat Chewy Candy 2.5oz, 1 Pack (Original Soft) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Bonbon Gluten Free Almond Nougat Chewy Candy 2.5oz, 1 Pack (Original Soft) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Bonbon Gluten Free Almond Nougat Chewy Candy 2.5oz, 1 Pack (Original Soft) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


