Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOLDEN BOY, BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS

Check GOLDEN BOY, BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? GOLDEN BOY, BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS | Spoonful