Is Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Original Flavour 340g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- golden bridge pork luncheon meat original flavour 340g
golden bridge pork luncheon meat original flavour 340g
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Original Flavour 340G
Check Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Original Flavour 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Original Flavour 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Banquet Brown 'N Serve Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links Frozen Meat, 6.4 oz, 10 Count (Frozen)
Field Roast Grain Meat Co. Vegan Chao Shreds Creamy Original
Where to buy
Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Original Flavour 340g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


