Is Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Spicy Flavour 340g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- golden bridge pork luncheon meat spicy flavour 340g
golden bridge pork luncheon meat spicy flavour 340g
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Spicy Flavour 340G
Check Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Spicy Flavour 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Spicy Flavour 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Baken-Ets Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins Hot 'N Spicy
BUFFALO STYLE BONELESS CHICKEN BITES BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN GLAZED IN A SPICY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE
MILD CHICKEN ENCHILADAS SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & VEGETABLES WRAPPED IN HAND-ROLLED CORN TORTILLAS OVER RICE & TOPPED WITH REAL CHEESE & SPICY CREAM SAUCE
Samyang Extremely Spicy Chicken Flavour Ramen 140g
Smithfield Slow Roasted Golden Rotisserie Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz
Where to buy
Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat Spicy Flavour 340g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice


