Is Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat With Blackpepper 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Thickener (E460(ii), E466), Black Pepper, Spices, Acidity Regulator (E450(ii), E451(i), E452(ii)), Sugar, E250)

Check Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat With Blackpepper 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Bridge Pork Luncheon Meat With Blackpepper 340g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
DenseSoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking