Is Golden Bridge Porridge Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats (77%), Skimmed Milk Powder. Contains Oats and Milk.
Check Golden Bridge Porridge Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Bridge Porridge Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


