Is Golden Brown All Natural ABF No Sugar Chicken Patties, 4 Patties/Pkg, 6.0 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Lemon Peel Powder, Dried Parsley.

Check Golden Brown All Natural ABF No Sugar Chicken Patties, 4 Patties/Pkg, 6.0 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Brown All Natural ABF No Sugar Chicken Patties, 4 Patties/Pkg, 6.0 oz. is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSandwich