Is Golden Brown All Natural Pork Sausage Patties, Mild, Minimum 18 Patties/bag - 28 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar.

Check Golden Brown All Natural Pork Sausage Patties, Mild, Minimum 18 Patties/bag - 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Brown All Natural Pork Sausage Patties, Mild, Minimum 18 Patties/bag - 28 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep