Is GOLDEN CAYENNE ORGANIC FERMENTED HOT SAUCE, GOLDEN CAYENNE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GOLDEN CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT
Check GOLDEN CAYENNE ORGANIC FERMENTED HOT SAUCE, GOLDEN CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN CAYENNE ORGANIC FERMENTED HOT SAUCE, GOLDEN CAYENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


