Is GOLDEN CAYENNE ORGANIC FERMENTED HOT SAUCE, GOLDEN CAYENNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GOLDEN CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT

Check GOLDEN CAYENNE ORGANIC FERMENTED HOT SAUCE, GOLDEN CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading