Is GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHERRIES, COCOA BUTTER, ALCOHOL (5%), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), MILK FAT, HUMECTANTS (CITRIC ACID, INVERTASE), EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), FLAVORINGS. DESPITE THE BEST EFFORTS TO CONTROL THE QUALITY OF PRODUCTION, CHERRY MAY CONTAIN A PIT.
Check GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


