Is Golden Chocolate Cake Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Shortening (Palm And Soybean Oils, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, (Tbhq)), Egg Whites, Soybean O
Check Golden Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Chocolate Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


