Is Golden Chocolate Sampler Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Godiva Creme Brulee Truffles (4,2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Chocolate Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Biscotti (1,8 Oz Each, 1 Count), French Truffles (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Almond Roca (2 Count), Chocolate Foiled Gold Stars (3 Count), Lindt White Chocolate Truffles (1 Count)
Check Golden Chocolate Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Chocolate Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Chocolate Sampler is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Gift Box
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


