Is Golden Circle 50% Less Sugar Orange Fruit Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, reconstituted orange juice (49%), natural flavours, vitamin c, food acid (citric acid), stabiliser (pectin).

Check Golden Circle 50% Less Sugar Orange Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle 50% Less Sugar Orange Fruit Drink is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go