Is Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibre
dietary fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Pure (86%), Pineapple Juice Concentrate (10% ), Mango Pure (3.8%), Inulin (Dietary Fibre), Vita min C.
Check Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


