Is Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pure (86%), Pineapple Juice Concentrate (10% ), Mango Pure (3.8%), Inulin (Dietary Fibre), Vita min C.
Check Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pine Mango Smash Up Fruit Pouch 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


