Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Circle Cordial Orange Crush 2l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, reconstituted fruit juice (25%) (water extracted orange, orange), food acid (citric acid), flavour, preservatives (sodium benzoate, sodium metabisulphite), stabiliser (466), sweetener (sucralose), natural colour (beta carotene).

Check Golden Circle Cordial Orange Crush 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Cordial Orange Crush 2l is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Golden Circle Cordial Orange Crush 2l | Spoonful