Is Golden Circle Drinks Orange Burst Fruit Drink 1L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Orange Juice (25%), Sugar, Fo od Acids (Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours.

Check Golden Circle Drinks Orange Burst Fruit Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Drinks Orange Burst Fruit Drink 1L is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go