Is Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apricot Nectar | 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Apricot Puree (29%), Sugar, Vitamin C, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour.
Check Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apricot Nectar | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apricot Nectar | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apricot Nectar | 1L is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


