Is Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Guava Nectar 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Pure (29%), Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C.
Check Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Guava Nectar 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Guava Nectar 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Guava Nectar 1L is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


