Is Golden Circle Golden Pash Poppers 250mL x 24 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice Pear or Apple (15%), Pineapple (9%), Passionfruit (1%), Sugar, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours.
Check Golden Circle Golden Pash Poppers 250mL x 24 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Golden Pash Poppers 250mL x 24 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Golden Pash Poppers 250mL x 24 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch


