Is Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Lunch Box Poppers Multipack Pine Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice [Pineapple (17%), Orange or Water Extracted Orange (8%)], Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin).
Check Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Lunch Box Poppers Multipack Pine Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Lunch Box Poppers Multipack Pine Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Fruit Drinks Lunch Box Poppers Multipack Pine Orange is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingLunchOn The GoSnacking


