Is Golden Circle Tetra Drink Summer Berries 6 Pack | 1.5L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice [Apple (23.5%), Berries (1.5%) (Blackcurrant, Raspberry, Strawberry)], Sugar, Food Acid (Malic Acid), Natural Flavours, Vitamin C.
Check Golden Circle Tetra Drink Summer Berries 6 Pack | 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Tetra Drink Summer Berries 6 Pack | 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Tetra Drink Summer Berries 6 Pack | 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch


